Ergebnisse

1. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
1 03.09.2017 11:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 : 5
1 03.09.2017 11:00 FF USV Jena U21 FF USV Jena U21 - TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst 0 : 0
1 03.09.2017 11:00 Herforder SV Herforder SV - SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf 0 : 0
1 03.09.2017 14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - DSC Arminia Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 : 0
1 03.09.2017 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1 : 2
1 03.09.2017 14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 4 : 3

2. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
2 09.09.2017 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 1 : 2
2 09.09.2017 14:00 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - SV Meppen SV Meppen 5 : 1
2 10.09.2017 11:00 SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 0 : 5
2 10.09.2017 11:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FF USV Jena U21 FF USV Jena U21 2 : 0
2 10.09.2017 14:00 BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 6 : 0
2 10.09.2017 14:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Herforder SV Herforder SV 4 : 3

3. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
3 24.09.2017 11:00 SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst 2 : 0
3 24.09.2017 14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 : 0
3 24.09.2017 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 1 : 2
3 24.09.2017 14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 9 : 2
3 24.09.2017 14:00 FF USV Jena U21 FF USV Jena U21 - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1 : 4
3 24.09.2017 14:00 Herforder SV Herforder SV - DSC Arminia Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld 0 : 7

4. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
4 15.10.2017 11:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - FF USV Jena U21 FF USV Jena U21 4 : 2
4 15.10.2017 11:00 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - Herforder SV Herforder SV 7 : 1
4 15.10.2017 11:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf 5 : 1
4 15.10.2017 14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 1 : 6
4 15.10.2017 14:00 BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 : 1
4 15.10.2017 14:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst - FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 2 : 3

5. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
5 29.10.2017 11:00 FF USV Jena U21 FF USV Jena U21 - BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - : -
5 29.10.2017 14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - : -
5 29.10.2017 14:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst - DSC Arminia Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld - : -
5 29.10.2017 14:00 SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - : -
5 29.10.2017 14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - : -
5 29.10.2017 14:00 Herforder SV Herforder SV - Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - : -

6. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
6 05.11.2017 11:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - : -
6 05.11.2017 11:00 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst - : -
6 05.11.2017 14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FF USV Jena U21 FF USV Jena U21 - : -
6 05.11.2017 14:00 BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - Herforder SV Herforder SV - : -
6 05.11.2017 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - : -
6 05.11.2017 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Meppen SV Meppen - : -

7. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
7 12.11.2017 11:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - : -
7 12.11.2017 11:00 SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - : -
7 12.11.2017 14:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - : -
7 12.11.2017 14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SV Meppen SV Meppen - : -
7 12.11.2017 14:00 FF USV Jena U21 FF USV Jena U21 - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - : -
7 12.11.2017 14:00 Herforder SV Herforder SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - : -

8. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
8 19.11.2017 11:00 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - : -
8 19.11.2017 11:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - FF USV Jena U21 FF USV Jena U21 - : -
8 19.11.2017 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - DSC Arminia Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld - : -
8 19.11.2017 14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - : -
8 19.11.2017 14:00 BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst - : -
8 19.11.2017 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - Herforder SV Herforder SV - : -

9. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
9 03.12.2017 11:00 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - : -
9 03.12.2017 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld - BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - : -
9 03.12.2017 14:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - : -
9 03.12.2017 14:00 SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - : -
9 03.12.2017 14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - FF USV Jena U21 FF USV Jena U21 - : -
9 03.12.2017 14:00 Herforder SV Herforder SV - SV Meppen SV Meppen - : -

10. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
10 10.12.2017 11:00 FF USV Jena U21 FF USV Jena U21 - Herforder SV Herforder SV - : -
10 10.12.2017 11:00 BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - : -
10 10.12.2017 11:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - : -
10 10.12.2017 14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - : -
10 10.12.2017 14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - DSC Arminia Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld - : -
10 10.12.2017 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst - : -

11. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
11 17.12.2017 13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst - SV Meppen SV Meppen - : -
11 17.12.2017 13:00 SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - FF USV Jena U21 FF USV Jena U21 - : -
11 17.12.2017 13:30 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - : -
11 17.12.2017 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - : -
11 17.12.2017 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - : -
11 17.12.2017 14:00 Herforder SV Herforder SV - FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - : -

12. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
12 18.02.2018 11:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - : -
12 18.02.2018 11:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst - FF USV Jena U21 FF USV Jena U21 - : -
12 18.02.2018 11:00 SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - Herforder SV Herforder SV - : -
12 18.02.2018 14:00 BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - : -
12 18.02.2018 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SV Meppen SV Meppen - : -
12 18.02.2018 14:00 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - : -

13. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
13 25.02.2018 11:00 FF USV Jena U21 FF USV Jena U21 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld - : -
13 25.02.2018 11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - : -
13 25.02.2018 11:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - : -
13 25.02.2018 14:00 Herforder SV Herforder SV - TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst - : -
13 25.02.2018 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - : -
13 25.02.2018 14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - : -

14. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
14 11.03.2018 11:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst - SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - : -
14 11.03.2018 14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - : -
14 11.03.2018 14:00 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - FF USV Jena U21 FF USV Jena U21 - : -
14 11.03.2018 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld - Herforder SV Herforder SV - : -
14 11.03.2018 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - SV Meppen SV Meppen - : -
14 11.03.2018 14:00 BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - : -

15. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
15 18.03.2018 11:00 SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - DSC Arminia Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld - : -
15 18.03.2018 11:00 FF USV Jena U21 FF USV Jena U21 - Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - : -
15 18.03.2018 14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst - : -
15 18.03.2018 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - : -
15 18.03.2018 14:00 Herforder SV Herforder SV - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - : -
15 18.03.2018 14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - : -

16. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
16 25.03.2018 11:00 BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - FF USV Jena U21 FF USV Jena U21 - : -
16 25.03.2018 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - : -
16 25.03.2018 14:00 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - : -
16 25.03.2018 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - Herforder SV Herforder SV - : -
16 25.03.2018 14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - SV Meppen SV Meppen - : -
16 25.03.2018 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld - TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst - : -

17. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
17 31.03.2018 11:00 SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - : -
17 01.04.2018 11:00 FF USV Jena U21 FF USV Jena U21 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - : -
17 01.04.2018 11:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - : -
17 01.04.2018 14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld - : -
17 01.04.2018 14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - : -
17 01.04.2018 14:00 Herforder SV Herforder SV - BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - : -

18. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
18 15.04.2018 11:00 BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - : -
18 15.04.2018 11:00 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - DSC Arminia Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld - : -
18 15.04.2018 14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - : -
18 15.04.2018 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - FF USV Jena U21 FF USV Jena U21 - : -
18 15.04.2018 14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Herforder SV Herforder SV - : -
18 15.04.2018 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst - : -

19. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
19 22.04.2018 11:00 FF USV Jena U21 FF USV Jena U21 - SV Meppen SV Meppen - : -
19 22.04.2018 11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - : -
19 22.04.2018 14:00 Herforder SV Herforder SV - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - : -
19 22.04.2018 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - : -
19 22.04.2018 14:00 SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - : -
19 22.04.2018 14:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst - BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - : -

20. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
20 29.04.2018 11:00 FF USV Jena U21 FF USV Jena U21 - FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - : -
20 29.04.2018 11:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - : -
20 29.04.2018 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - : -
20 29.04.2018 14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - Herforder SV Herforder SV - : -
20 29.04.2018 14:00 BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - DSC Arminia Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld - : -
20 29.04.2018 14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst - : -

21. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
21 06.05.2017 14:00 SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - SV Meppen SV Meppen - : -
21 06.05.2017 14:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - : -
21 06.05.2017 14:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - : -
21 06.05.2017 14:00 DSC Arminia Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - : -
21 06.05.2017 14:00 Herforder SV Herforder SV - FF USV Jena U21 FF USV Jena U21 - : -
21 06.05.2017 14:00 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - : -

22. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
22 13.05.2018 14:00 BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg - Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach - : -
22 13.05.2018 14:00 FF USV Jena U21 FF USV Jena U21 - SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - : -
22 13.05.2018 14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II - : -
22 13.05.2018 14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Herforder SV Herforder SV - : -
22 13.05.2018 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II - DSC Arminia Bielefeld DSC Arminia Bielefeld - : -
22 13.05.2018 14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - TV Jahn Delmenhorst TV Jahn Delmenhorst - : -