Ergebnisse

1. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
1 02.09.2017 14:00 Hamburger SV  Hamburger SV -  SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 0 : 1
1 02.09.2017 14:00 SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf -  Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 0 : 4
1 02.09.2017 14:00 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam - FF USV Jena U17 FF USV Jena U17 4 : 4
1 03.09.2017 14:00 Osnabrücker SC Osnabrücker SC - SV Meppen SV Meppen 0 : 7
1 03.09.2017 14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 4

2. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
2 09.09.2017 11:00 SV Werder Bremen  SV Werder Bremen - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 4 : 1
2 09.09.2017 14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen -  Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 4 : 0
2 09.09.2017 14:00 Magdeburger FFC  Magdeburger FFC - Osnabrücker SC Osnabrücker SC 4 : 0
2 09.09.2017 14:00 FF USV Jena U17 FF USV Jena U17 - SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf 4 : 0
2 09.09.2017 16:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg -  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 0 : 1

3. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
3 16.09.2017 11:00 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam -  SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen - : -
3 16.09.2017 11:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - : -
3 16.09.2017 14:00 Magdeburger FFC  Magdeburger FFC - FF USV Jena U17 FF USV Jena U17 - : -
3 16.09.2017 14:00 SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - : -
3 16.09.2017 14:00 Osnabrücker SC Osnabrücker SC -  Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - : -

4. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
4 23.09.2017 14:00 Hamburger SV  Hamburger SV - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - : -
4 23.09.2017 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg -  Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC - : -
4 23.09.2017 14:00 SV Werder Bremen  SV Werder Bremen - SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - : -
4 23.09.2017 14:00 FF USV Jena U17 FF USV Jena U17 - Osnabrücker SC Osnabrücker SC - : -
4 24.09.2017 11:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen -  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam - : -

5. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
5 14.10.2017 14:00 FF USV Jena U17 FF USV Jena U17 - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - : -
5 14.10.2017 14:00 Magdeburger FFC  Magdeburger FFC -  SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen - : -
5 14.10.2017 14:00 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam -  Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - : -
5 15.10.2017 11:00 Osnabrücker SC Osnabrücker SC - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - : -
5 15.10.2017 11:00 SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - SV Meppen SV Meppen - : -

6. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
6 21.10.2017 11:00 SV Werder Bremen  SV Werder Bremen - FF USV Jena U17 FF USV Jena U17 - : -
6 21.10.2017 11:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen -  Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC - : -
6 21.10.2017 14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 -  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam - : -
6 21.10.2017 14:00 Hamburger SV  Hamburger SV - SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - : -
6 21.10.2017 16:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - Osnabrücker SC Osnabrücker SC - : -

7. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
7 28.10.2017 14:00 Magdeburger FFC  Magdeburger FFC -  Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - : -
7 28.10.2017 14:00 SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - : -
7 28.10.2017 16:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg -  SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen - : -
7 29.10.2017 11:00 Osnabrücker SC Osnabrücker SC -  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam - : -
7 29.10.2017 11:00 FF USV Jena U17 FF USV Jena U17 - SV Meppen SV Meppen - : -

8. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
8 04.11.2017 12:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - : -
8 04.11.2017 14:00 Osnabrücker SC Osnabrücker SC -  SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen - : -
8 11.11.2017 11:00 Hamburger SV  Hamburger SV - FF USV Jena U17 FF USV Jena U17 - : -
8 11.11.2017 14:00 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam - SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - : -
8 11.11.2017 14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 -  Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC - : -

9. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
9 18.11.2017 11:00 FF USV Jena U17 FF USV Jena U17 - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - : -
9 18.11.2017 14:00 SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - Osnabrücker SC Osnabrücker SC - : -
9 18.11.2017 14:00 SV Werder Bremen  SV Werder Bremen - SV Meppen SV Meppen - : -
9 18.11.2017 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg -  Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - : -
9 18.11.2017 14:00 Magdeburger FFC  Magdeburger FFC -  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam - : -

10. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
10 25.11.2017 13:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - : -
10 25.11.2017 14:00 SV Werder Bremen  SV Werder Bremen -  Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - : -
10 25.11.2017 14:00 Magdeburger FFC  Magdeburger FFC - SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - : -
10 25.11.2017 14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - Osnabrücker SC Osnabrücker SC - : -
10 25.11.2017 14:00 FF USV Jena U17 FF USV Jena U17 -  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam - : -

11. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
11 02.12.2017 11:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 -  SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen - : -
11 02.12.2017 13:00 SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - FF USV Jena U17 FF USV Jena U17 - : -
11 02.12.2017 13:00 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - : -
11 02.12.2017 14:00 Osnabrücker SC Osnabrücker SC -  Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC - : -
11 02.12.2017 14:00 Hamburger SV  Hamburger SV - SV Meppen SV Meppen - : -

12. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
12 24.02.2018 11:00 SV Werder Bremen  SV Werder Bremen -  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam - : -
12 24.02.2018 14:00 Hamburger SV  Hamburger SV - Osnabrücker SC Osnabrücker SC - : -
12 24.02.2018 14:00 FF USV Jena U17 FF USV Jena U17 -  Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC - : -
12 24.02.2018 15:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - : -
12 25.02.2018 11:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - SV Meppen SV Meppen - : -

13. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
13 03.03.2018 11:00 SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf -  SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen - : -
13 03.03.2018 14:00 Magdeburger FFC  Magdeburger FFC - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - : -
13 03.03.2018 14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 -  Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - : -
13 04.03.2018 11:00 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam - SV Meppen SV Meppen - : -
13 04.03.2018 11:00 Osnabrücker SC Osnabrücker SC - FF USV Jena U17 FF USV Jena U17 - : -

14. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
14 10.03.2018 14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Osnabrücker SC Osnabrücker SC - : -
14 10.03.2018 14:00 Hamburger SV  Hamburger SV -  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam - : -
14 10.03.2018 14:00 SV Werder Bremen  SV Werder Bremen -  Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC - : -
14 10.03.2018 16:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - FF USV Jena U17 FF USV Jena U17 - : -
14 11.03.2018 11:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - : -

15. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
15 17.03.2018 11:00 FF USV Jena U17 FF USV Jena U17 -  SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen - : -
15 17.03.2018 14:00 Magdeburger FFC  Magdeburger FFC - SV Meppen SV Meppen - : -
15 17.03.2018 14:00 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - : -
15 17.03.2018 14:00 SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf -  Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - : -
15 18.03.2018 13:00 Osnabrücker SC Osnabrücker SC - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - : -

16. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
16 07.04.2018 11:00 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam - Osnabrücker SC Osnabrücker SC - : -
16 07.04.2018 11:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen - FF USV Jena U17 FF USV Jena U17 - : -
16 07.04.2018 14:00 SV Werder Bremen  SV Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - : -
16 07.04.2018 14:00 Hamburger SV  Hamburger SV -  Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC - : -
16 07.04.2018 14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - : -

17. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
17 21.04.2018 14:00 SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf -  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam - : -
17 21.04.2018 14:00 Magdeburger FFC  Magdeburger FFC - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - : -
17 21.04.2018 14:00 FF USV Jena U17 FF USV Jena U17 -  Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - : -
17 21.04.2018 14:00 SV Werder Bremen  SV Werder Bremen - Osnabrücker SC Osnabrücker SC - : -
17 21.04.2018 14:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - SV Meppen SV Meppen - : -

18. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
18 28.04.2018 14:00 SV Meppen SV Meppen -  SV Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen - : -
18 28.04.2018 14:00 Osnabrücker SC Osnabrücker SC - SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf - : -
18 28.04.2018 14:00 Hamburger SV  Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - : -
18 28.04.2018 14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FF USV Jena U17 FF USV Jena U17 - : -
18 28.04.2018 14:00 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam -  Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC - : -