Ergebnisse

1. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
1 28.08.2016 14:00 1. FFC Saalfeld 1. FFC Saalfeld -  SSV 07 Schlotheim SSV 07 Schlotheim 9 : 2
1 28.08.2016 14:00 TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen -  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen 1 : 0
1 28.08.2016 14:00 SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau -  ESV Lokomotive Meiningen ESV Lokomotive Meiningen 2 : 2
1 28.08.2016 14:00 SV Schott Jena  SV Schott Jena -  1. FFV Erfurt II 1. FFV Erfurt II 1 : 3
1 28.08.2016 14:00 F.F.C. Gera  F.F.C. Gera -  SG FSV Uder SG FSV Uder 0 : 5
1 28.08.2016 14:00 Weimarer FFC Weimarer FFC - FF USV Jena III FF USV Jena III 2 : 5

2. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
2 04.09.2016 11:30 1. FFV Erfurt II  1. FFV Erfurt II -  F.F.C. Gera F.F.C. Gera 3 : 4
2 04.09.2016 12:00 SG FSV Uder  SG FSV Uder - TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 3 : 2
2 04.09.2016 14:00 SSV 07 Schlotheim  SSV 07 Schlotheim - Weimarer FFC Weimarer FFC 0 : 7
2 04.09.2016 14:00 FF USV Jena III FF USV Jena III -  SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 4 : 0
2 04.09.2016 14:00 FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen - SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 2 : 1
2 04.09.2016 15:00 ESV Lokomotive Meiningen  ESV Lokomotive Meiningen - 1. FFC Saalfeld 1. FFC Saalfeld 3 : 4

3. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
3 11.09.2016 12:00 SG FSV Uder  SG FSV Uder -  1. FFV Erfurt II 1. FFV Erfurt II 8 : 1
3 11.09.2016 14:00 Weimarer FFC Weimarer FFC -  ESV Lokomotive Meiningen ESV Lokomotive Meiningen 6 : 0
3 11.09.2016 14:00 1. FFC Saalfeld 1. FFC Saalfeld -  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen 6 : 0
3 11.09.2016 14:00 TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen - SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 0 : 0
3 11.09.2016 14:00 F.F.C. Gera  F.F.C. Gera - FF USV Jena III FF USV Jena III 1 : 3
3 19.11.2016 14:00 SV Schott Jena  SV Schott Jena -  SSV 07 Schlotheim SSV 07 Schlotheim 0 : 0

4. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
4 18.09.2016 13:00 SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau - 1. FFC Saalfeld 1. FFC Saalfeld 1 : 3
4 18.09.2016 14:00 FF USV Jena III FF USV Jena III -  SG FSV Uder SG FSV Uder 3 : 0
4 18.09.2016 14:00 1. FFV Erfurt II  1. FFV Erfurt II - TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 2 : 1
4 18.09.2016 14:00 SSV 07 Schlotheim  SSV 07 Schlotheim -  F.F.C. Gera F.F.C. Gera 0 : 5
4 18.09.2016 14:00 FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen - Weimarer FFC Weimarer FFC 3 : 3
4 18.09.2016 15:00 ESV Lokomotive Meiningen  ESV Lokomotive Meiningen -  SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 1 : 3

5. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
5 25.09.2016 11:30 1. FFV Erfurt II  1. FFV Erfurt II - FF USV Jena III FF USV Jena III 3 : 0
5 25.09.2016 12:00 SG FSV Uder  SG FSV Uder -  SSV 07 Schlotheim SSV 07 Schlotheim 11 : 0
5 25.09.2016 14:00 Weimarer FFC Weimarer FFC - SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 4 : 0
5 25.09.2016 14:00 SV Schott Jena  SV Schott Jena -  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen 1 : 1
5 11.12.2016 14:00 F.F.C. Gera  F.F.C. Gera -  ESV Lokomotive Meiningen ESV Lokomotive Meiningen 2 : 1
5 05.03.2017 14:00 TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen - 1. FFC Saalfeld 1. FFC Saalfeld 1 : 1

6. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
6 09.10.2016 14:00 TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen - FF USV Jena III FF USV Jena III 1 : 1
6 09.10.2016 14:00 1. FFC Saalfeld 1. FFC Saalfeld - Weimarer FFC Weimarer FFC 1 : 3
6 09.10.2016 14:00 SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau -  SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 1 : 1
6 09.10.2016 14:00 SSV 07 Schlotheim  SSV 07 Schlotheim -  1. FFV Erfurt II 1. FFV Erfurt II 0 : 9
6 09.10.2016 14:00 FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen -  F.F.C. Gera F.F.C. Gera 1 : 0
6 12.11.2016 15:00 ESV Lokomotive Meiningen  ESV Lokomotive Meiningen -  SG FSV Uder SG FSV Uder 1 : 1

7. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
7 16.10.2016 14:00 FF USV Jena III FF USV Jena III -  SSV 07 Schlotheim SSV 07 Schlotheim 3 : 0
7 16.10.2016 14:00 1. FFV Erfurt II  1. FFV Erfurt II -  ESV Lokomotive Meiningen ESV Lokomotive Meiningen 4 : 4
7 16.10.2016 14:00 F.F.C. Gera  F.F.C. Gera - SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 11 : 0
7 16.10.2016 14:00 TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen - Weimarer FFC Weimarer FFC 0 : 1
7 16.10.2016 14:00 SV Schott Jena  SV Schott Jena - 1. FFC Saalfeld 1. FFC Saalfeld 3 : 4
7 05.03.2017 12:00 SG FSV Uder  SG FSV Uder -  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen 2 : 0

8. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
8 23.10.2016 11:00 FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen -  1. FFV Erfurt II 1. FFV Erfurt II 1 : 2
8 23.10.2016 14:00 Weimarer FFC Weimarer FFC -  SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 5 : 1
8 23.10.2016 14:00 1. FFC Saalfeld 1. FFC Saalfeld -  F.F.C. Gera F.F.C. Gera 0 : 5
8 23.10.2016 14:00 SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau -  SG FSV Uder SG FSV Uder 1 : 5
8 23.10.2016 14:00 SSV 07 Schlotheim  SSV 07 Schlotheim - TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 0 : 1
8 23.10.2016 15:00 ESV Lokomotive Meiningen  ESV Lokomotive Meiningen - FF USV Jena III FF USV Jena III 0 : 8

9. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
9 30.10.2016 12:00 SG FSV Uder  SG FSV Uder - 1. FFC Saalfeld 1. FFC Saalfeld 7 : 3
9 30.10.2016 12:00 1. FFV Erfurt II  1. FFV Erfurt II - SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 4 : 2
9 30.10.2016 14:00 TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen -  SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 4 : 0
9 30.10.2016 14:00 F.F.C. Gera  F.F.C. Gera - Weimarer FFC Weimarer FFC 3 : 2
9 30.10.2016 14:00 SSV 07 Schlotheim  SSV 07 Schlotheim -  ESV Lokomotive Meiningen ESV Lokomotive Meiningen 0 : 1
9 12.11.2016 17:00 FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen - FF USV Jena III FF USV Jena III 0 : 0

10. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
10 06.11.2016 14:00 SV Schott Jena  SV Schott Jena -  F.F.C. Gera F.F.C. Gera 3 : 4
10 06.11.2016 14:00 Weimarer FFC Weimarer FFC -  SG FSV Uder SG FSV Uder 2 : 2
10 06.11.2016 14:00 1. FFC Saalfeld 1. FFC Saalfeld -  1. FFV Erfurt II 1. FFV Erfurt II 4 : 3
10 06.11.2016 14:00 SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau - FF USV Jena III FF USV Jena III 0 : 5
10 06.11.2016 14:00 TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen -  ESV Lokomotive Meiningen ESV Lokomotive Meiningen 4 : 0
10 11.12.2016 14:00 FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen -  SSV 07 Schlotheim SSV 07 Schlotheim 2 : 0

11. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
11 27.11.2016 10:30 FF USV Jena III FF USV Jena III - 1. FFC Saalfeld 1. FFC Saalfeld 4 : 0
11 27.11.2016 11:00 1. FFV Erfurt II  1. FFV Erfurt II - Weimarer FFC Weimarer FFC 3 : 0
11 27.11.2016 12:00 SG FSV Uder  SG FSV Uder -  SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 7 : 1
11 27.11.2016 14:00 F.F.C. Gera  F.F.C. Gera - TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 3 : 1
11 27.11.2016 14:00 SSV 07 Schlotheim  SSV 07 Schlotheim - SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 1 : 0
11 27.11.2016 15:00 ESV Lokomotive Meiningen  ESV Lokomotive Meiningen -  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen 5 : 5

12. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
12 04.12.2016 11:00 1. FFV Erfurt II  1. FFV Erfurt II -  SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 5 : 0
12 04.12.2016 14:00 SSV 07 Schlotheim  SSV 07 Schlotheim - 1. FFC Saalfeld 1. FFC Saalfeld 0 : 8
12 04.12.2016 14:00 FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen - TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 1 : 1
12 04.12.2016 14:00 FF USV Jena III FF USV Jena III - Weimarer FFC Weimarer FFC 2 : 1
12 04.12.2016 15:00 ESV Lokomotive Meiningen  ESV Lokomotive Meiningen - SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 1 : 1
12 15.04.2017 13:00 SG FSV Uder  SG FSV Uder -  F.F.C. Gera F.F.C. Gera 2 : 4

13. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
13 12.03.2017 10:45 SV Schott Jena  SV Schott Jena - FF USV Jena III FF USV Jena III 0 : 5
13 12.03.2017 14:00 F.F.C. Gera  F.F.C. Gera -  1. FFV Erfurt II 1. FFV Erfurt II 0 : 2
13 12.03.2017 14:00 Weimarer FFC Weimarer FFC -  SSV 07 Schlotheim SSV 07 Schlotheim 2 : 0
13 12.03.2017 14:00 1. FFC Saalfeld 1. FFC Saalfeld -  ESV Lokomotive Meiningen ESV Lokomotive Meiningen 7 : 0
13 12.03.2017 14:00 SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau -  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen 0 : 2
13 28.05.2017 14:00 TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen -  SG FSV Uder SG FSV Uder - : -

14. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
14 19.03.2017 11:00 FF USV Jena III FF USV Jena III -  F.F.C. Gera F.F.C. Gera 3 : 1
14 19.03.2017 13:00 1. FFV Erfurt II  1. FFV Erfurt II -  SG FSV Uder SG FSV Uder 1 : 0
14 19.03.2017 14:00 ESV Lokomotive Meiningen  ESV Lokomotive Meiningen - Weimarer FFC Weimarer FFC 1 : 5
14 19.03.2017 14:00 SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau - TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 0 : 3
14 19.03.2017 14:00 SSV 07 Schlotheim  SSV 07 Schlotheim -  SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 2 : 1
14 19.03.2017 14:00 FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen - 1. FFC Saalfeld 1. FFC Saalfeld 0 : 1

15. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
15 26.03.2017 12:00 SG FSV Uder  SG FSV Uder - FF USV Jena III FF USV Jena III 2 : 0
15 26.03.2017 14:00 TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen -  1. FFV Erfurt II 1. FFV Erfurt II 2 : 1
15 26.03.2017 14:00 1. FFC Saalfeld 1. FFC Saalfeld - SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 13 : 1
15 26.03.2017 14:00 SV Schott Jena  SV Schott Jena -  ESV Lokomotive Meiningen ESV Lokomotive Meiningen 3 : 2
15 26.03.2017 14:00 Weimarer FFC Weimarer FFC -  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen 5 : 1
15 26.03.2017 14:00 F.F.C. Gera  F.F.C. Gera -  SSV 07 Schlotheim SSV 07 Schlotheim 6 : 2

16. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
16 05.03.2017 15:00 ESV Lokomotive Meiningen  ESV Lokomotive Meiningen -  F.F.C. Gera F.F.C. Gera 2 : 4
16 02.04.2017 11:00 FF USV Jena III FF USV Jena III -  1. FFV Erfurt II 1. FFV Erfurt II 5 : 0
16 02.04.2017 14:00 SSV 07 Schlotheim  SSV 07 Schlotheim -  SG FSV Uder SG FSV Uder 1 : 3
16 02.04.2017 14:00 1. FFC Saalfeld 1. FFC Saalfeld - TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 0 : 0
16 02.04.2017 14:00 FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen -  SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 5 : 0
16 02.04.2017 14:00 SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau - Weimarer FFC Weimarer FFC 0 : 4

17. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
17 29.03.2017 18:30 1. FFV Erfurt II  1. FFV Erfurt II -  SSV 07 Schlotheim SSV 07 Schlotheim 5 : 1
17 08.04.2017 14:00 FF USV Jena III FF USV Jena III - TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 2 : 0
17 09.04.2017 12:00 SG FSV Uder  SG FSV Uder -  ESV Lokomotive Meiningen ESV Lokomotive Meiningen 3 : 1
17 09.04.2017 14:00 Weimarer FFC Weimarer FFC - 1. FFC Saalfeld 1. FFC Saalfeld 0 : 5
17 09.04.2017 14:00 SV Schott Jena  SV Schott Jena - SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 4 : 0
17 09.04.2017 14:00 F.F.C. Gera  F.F.C. Gera -  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen 2 : 1

18. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
18 23.04.2017 14:00 1. FFC Saalfeld 1. FFC Saalfeld -  SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 6 : 0
18 23.04.2017 14:00 ESV Lokomotive Meiningen  ESV Lokomotive Meiningen -  1. FFV Erfurt II 1. FFV Erfurt II 7 : 1
18 23.04.2017 14:00 SSV 07 Schlotheim  SSV 07 Schlotheim - FF USV Jena III FF USV Jena III 0 : 3
18 23.04.2017 14:00 FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen -  SG FSV Uder SG FSV Uder 2 : 2
18 23.04.2017 14:00 Weimarer FFC Weimarer FFC - TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 1 : 0
18 23.04.2017 14:00 SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau -  F.F.C. Gera F.F.C. Gera 0 : 2

19. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
19 30.04.2017 11:30 1. FFV Erfurt II  1. FFV Erfurt II -  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen 1 : 1
19 30.04.2017 12:00 SG FSV Uder  SG FSV Uder - SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 11 : 0
19 30.04.2017 14:00 TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen -  SSV 07 Schlotheim SSV 07 Schlotheim 2 : 1
19 30.04.2017 14:00 SV Schott Jena  SV Schott Jena - Weimarer FFC Weimarer FFC 1 : 4
19 30.04.2017 14:00 FF USV Jena III FF USV Jena III -  ESV Lokomotive Meiningen ESV Lokomotive Meiningen 3 : 2
19 30.04.2017 14:00 F.F.C. Gera  F.F.C. Gera - 1. FFC Saalfeld 1. FFC Saalfeld 3 : 3

20. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
20 07.05.2017 14:00 FF USV Jena III FF USV Jena III -  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen 2 : 0
20 07.05.2017 14:00 SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau -  1. FFV Erfurt II 1. FFV Erfurt II 1 : 2
20 07.05.2017 14:00 1. FFC Saalfeld 1. FFC Saalfeld -  SG FSV Uder SG FSV Uder 1 : 5
20 07.05.2017 14:00 SV Schott Jena  SV Schott Jena - TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 2 : 2
20 07.05.2017 14:00 Weimarer FFC Weimarer FFC -  F.F.C. Gera F.F.C. Gera 1 : 2
20 07.05.2017 15:00 ESV Lokomotive Meiningen  ESV Lokomotive Meiningen -  SSV 07 Schlotheim SSV 07 Schlotheim 9 : 1

21. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
21 14.05.2017 11:00 FF USV Jena III FF USV Jena III - SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau 5 : 0
21 14.05.2017 11:30 1. FFV Erfurt II  1. FFV Erfurt II - 1. FFC Saalfeld 1. FFC Saalfeld 3 : 1
21 14.05.2017 12:00 SG FSV Uder  SG FSV Uder - Weimarer FFC Weimarer FFC 7 : 0
21 14.05.2017 14:00 F.F.C. Gera  F.F.C. Gera -  SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 6 : 1
21 14.05.2017 14:00 SSV 07 Schlotheim  SSV 07 Schlotheim -  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen 1 : 5
21 14.05.2017 15:00 ESV Lokomotive Meiningen  ESV Lokomotive Meiningen - TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen 2 : 2

22. Spieltag

ST Datum Uhrzeit   Ergebnis
22 21.05.2017 14:00 TSV 1869 Sundhausen TSV 1869 Sundhausen -  F.F.C. Gera F.F.C. Gera 1 : 0
22 21.05.2017 14:00 SV Germania Ilmenau SV Germania Ilmenau -  SSV 07 Schlotheim SSV 07 Schlotheim 4 : 4
22 21.05.2017 14:00 1. FFC Saalfeld 1. FFC Saalfeld - FF USV Jena III FF USV Jena III 1 : 4
22 21.05.2017 14:00 Weimarer FFC Weimarer FFC -  1. FFV Erfurt II 1. FFV Erfurt II 3 : 2
22 21.05.2017 14:00 SV Schott Jena  SV Schott Jena -  SG FSV Uder SG FSV Uder 0 : 5
22 21.05.2017 14:00 FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen -  ESV Lokomotive Meiningen ESV Lokomotive Meiningen 1 : 3