You are here:: Start
 
 
2. Frauen-Bundesliga Nord 2011-2012
Spielplan iCal export

ST Datum Uhrzeit Ergebnis
1 28.08.2011 11:00 Uhr   FF USV Jena II USV-HER Herforder SV1-6
1 28.08.2011 11:00 Uhr   FFC Oldesloe FFC-MAG Magdeburger FFC1-2
1 28.08.2011 14:00 Uhr   SV Meppen 1912 SVM-MEL Mellendorfer TV8-0
1 28.08.2011 14:00 Uhr   1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II POT-FCL 1. FC Lübars2-1
1 28.08.2011 14:00 Uhr   BV Cloppenburg BVC-FSV FSV Gütersloh 20092-1
1 28.08.2011 14:00 Uhr   MSV Duisburg II MSV-WER Werder Bremen0-2
2 04.09.2011 11:00 Uhr   1. FC Lübars FCL-MSV MSV Duisburg II2-1
2 04.09.2011 14:00 Uhr   Magdeburger FFC MAG-BVC BV Cloppenburg0-4
2 04.09.2011 14:00 Uhr   FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV-USV FF USV Jena II2-0
2 04.09.2011 14:00 Uhr   Herforder SV HER-POT 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II2-0
2 04.09.2011 14:00 Uhr   Werder Bremen WER-SVM SV Meppen 19122-0
2 04.09.2011 14:00 Uhr   Mellendorfer TV MEL-FFC FFC Oldesloe3-5
3 18.09.2011 11:00 Uhr   Werder Bremen WER-FCL 1. FC Lübars1-1
3 18.09.2011 14:00 Uhr   SV Meppen 1912 SVM-FFC FFC Oldesloe2-1
3 18.09.2011 14:00 Uhr   1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II POT-FSV FSV Gütersloh 20093-2
3 18.09.2011 14:00 Uhr   FF USV Jena II USV-MAG Magdeburger FFC2-0
3 18.09.2011 14:00 Uhr   BV Cloppenburg BVC-MEL Mellendorfer TV7-1
3 18.09.2011 14:00 Uhr   MSV Duisburg II MSV-HER Herforder SV2-2
4 25.09.2011 11:00 Uhr   1. FC Lübars FCL-SVM SV Meppen 19123-1
4 25.09.2011 14:00 Uhr   1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II POT-MAG Magdeburger FFC2-0
4 25.09.2011 14:00 Uhr   FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV-MSV MSV Duisburg II4-0
4 25.09.2011 14:00 Uhr   Herforder SV HER-WER Werder Bremen1-0
4 25.09.2011 14:00 Uhr   FFC Oldesloe FFC-BVC BV Cloppenburg0-4
4 25.09.2011 14:00 Uhr   Mellendorfer TV MEL-USV FF USV Jena II2-1
5 09.10.2011 11:00 Uhr   FF USV Jena II USV-FFC FFC Oldesloe6-1
5 09.10.2011 11:00 Uhr   1. FC Lübars FCL-HER Herforder SV0-1
5 09.10.2011 11:00 Uhr   MSV Duisburg II MSV-MAG Magdeburger FFC0-0
5 09.10.2011 14:00 Uhr   SV Meppen 1912 SVM-BVC BV Cloppenburg0-2
5 09.10.2011 14:00 Uhr   1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II POT-MEL Mellendorfer TV15-1
5 09.10.2011 14:00 Uhr   Werder Bremen WER-FSV FSV Gütersloh 20092-4
6 16.10.2011 11:00 Uhr   FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV-FCL 1. FC Lübars3-1
6 16.10.2011 11:00 Uhr   BV Cloppenburg BVC-USV FF USV Jena II1-1
6 16.10.2011 14:00 Uhr   Magdeburger FFC MAG-WER Werder Bremen1-0
6 16.10.2011 14:00 Uhr   Herforder SV HER-SVM SV Meppen 19121-1
6 16.10.2011 14:00 Uhr   FFC Oldesloe FFC-POT 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II0-2
6 16.10.2011 14:00 Uhr   Mellendorfer TV MEL-MSV MSV Duisburg II2-6
7 23.10.2011 11:00 Uhr   SV Meppen 1912 SVM-USV FF USV Jena II3-1
7 23.10.2011 11:00 Uhr   1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II POT-BVC BV Cloppenburg5-2
7 23.10.2011 11:00 Uhr   MSV Duisburg II MSV-FFC FFC Oldesloe0-1
7 23.10.2011 14:00 Uhr   Herforder SV HER-FSV FSV Gütersloh 20091-1
7 23.10.2011 14:00 Uhr   1. FC Lübars FCL-MAG Magdeburger FFC3-1
7 23.10.2011 14:00 Uhr   Werder Bremen WER-MEL Mellendorfer TV4-3
8 06.11.2011 11:00 Uhr   FF USV Jena II USV-POT 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II0-0
8 06.11.2011 14:00 Uhr   Magdeburger FFC MAG-HER Herforder SV1-1
8 06.11.2011 14:00 Uhr   FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV-SVM SV Meppen 19124-1
8 06.11.2011 14:00 Uhr   BV Cloppenburg BVC-MSV MSV Duisburg II4-0
8 06.11.2011 14:00 Uhr   FFC Oldesloe FFC-WER Werder Bremen1-2
8 06.11.2011 14:00 Uhr   Mellendorfer TV MEL-FCL 1. FC Lübars1-1
9 13.11.2011 11:00 Uhr   SV Meppen 1912 SVM-POT 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II0-5
9 13.11.2011 14:00 Uhr   FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV-MAG Magdeburger FFC5-1
9 13.11.2011 14:00 Uhr   Herforder SV HER-MEL Mellendorfer TV9-0
9 13.11.2011 14:00 Uhr   1. FC Lübars FCL-FFC FFC Oldesloe1-0
9 13.11.2011 14:00 Uhr   Werder Bremen WER-BVC BV Cloppenburg1-1
9 13.11.2011 14:00 Uhr   MSV Duisburg II MSV-USV FF USV Jena II0-0
10 19.11.2011 14:00 Uhr   FF USV Jena II USV-WER Werder Bremen1-1
10 20.11.2011 11:00 Uhr   1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II POT-MSV MSV Duisburg II4-2
10 20.11.2011 14:00 Uhr   SV Meppen 1912 SVM-MAG Magdeburger FFC1-1
10 20.11.2011 14:00 Uhr   BV Cloppenburg BVC-FCL 1. FC Lübars3-0
10 20.11.2011 14:00 Uhr   FFC Oldesloe FFC-HER Herforder SV2-1
10 20.11.2011 14:00 Uhr   Mellendorfer TV MEL-FSV FSV Gütersloh 20090-5
11 27.11.2011 14:00 Uhr   Magdeburger FFC MAG-MEL Mellendorfer TV5-0
11 27.11.2011 14:00 Uhr   FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV-FFC FFC Oldesloe7-0
11 27.11.2011 14:00 Uhr   Herforder SV HER-BVC BV Cloppenburg5-0
11 27.11.2011 14:00 Uhr   1. FC Lübars FCL-USV FF USV Jena II2-1
11 27.11.2011 14:00 Uhr   Werder Bremen WER-POT 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II2-2
11 27.11.2011 14:00 Uhr   MSV Duisburg II MSV-SVM SV Meppen 19120-1
12 04.12.2011 14:00 Uhr   Mellendorfer TV MEL-SVM SV Meppen 19121-3
12 04.12.2011 14:00 Uhr   1. FC Lübars FCL-POT 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II0-4
12 04.12.2011 14:00 Uhr   Herforder SV HER-USV FF USV Jena II4-1
12 04.12.2011 14:00 Uhr   FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV-BVC BV Cloppenburg5-0
12 04.12.2011 14:00 Uhr   Magdeburger FFC MAG-FFC FFC Oldesloe4-0
12 04.12.2011 14:00 Uhr   Werder Bremen WER-MSV MSV Duisburg II4-2
13 04.03.2012 11:00 Uhr   FF USV Jena II USV-FSV FSV Gütersloh 20090-2
13 04.03.2012 11:00 Uhr   MSV Duisburg II MSV-FCL 1. FC Lübars2-1
13 04.03.2012 14:00 Uhr   BV Cloppenburg BVC-MAG Magdeburger FFC2-1
13 04.03.2012 14:00 Uhr   1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II POT-HER Herforder SV5-1
13 04.03.2012 14:00 Uhr   SV Meppen 1912 SVM-WER Werder Bremen2-1
13 04.03.2012 14:00 Uhr   FFC Oldesloe FFC-MEL Mellendorfer TV3-0
14 11.03.2012 11:00 Uhr   FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV-POT 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II0-0
14 11.03.2012 11:00 Uhr   1. FC Lübars FCL-WER Werder Bremen0-1
14 11.03.2012 14:00 Uhr   FFC Oldesloe FFC-SVM SV Meppen 19120-2
14 11.03.2012 14:00 Uhr   Magdeburger FFC MAG-USV FF USV Jena II1-3
14 11.03.2012 14:00 Uhr   Mellendorfer TV MEL-BVC BV Cloppenburg0-4
14 11.03.2012 14:00 Uhr   Herforder SV HER-MSV MSV Duisburg II0-2
15 18.03.2012 11:00 Uhr   SV Meppen 1912 SVM-FCL 1. FC Lübars0-1
15 18.03.2012 14:00 Uhr   Magdeburger FFC MAG-POT 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II0-2
15 18.03.2012 14:00 Uhr   MSV Duisburg II MSV-FSV FSV Gütersloh 20091-1
15 18.03.2012 14:00 Uhr   Werder Bremen WER-HER Herforder SV1-4
15 18.03.2012 14:00 Uhr   BV Cloppenburg BVC-FFC FFC Oldesloe6-0
15 18.03.2012 14:00 Uhr   FF USV Jena II USV-MEL Mellendorfer TV2-0
16 25.03.2012 11:00 Uhr   FFC Oldesloe FFC-USV FF USV Jena II1-1
16 25.03.2012 11:00 Uhr   Magdeburger FFC MAG-MSV MSV Duisburg II4-0
16 25.03.2012 14:00 Uhr   BV Cloppenburg BVC-SVM SV Meppen 19122-2
16 25.03.2012 14:00 Uhr   Mellendorfer TV MEL-POT 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II0-5
16 25.03.2012 14:00 Uhr   Herforder SV HER-FCL 1. FC Lübars3-1
16 25.03.2012 14:00 Uhr   FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV-WER Werder Bremen3-1
17 09.04.2012 11:00 Uhr   1. FC Lübars FCL-FSV FSV Gütersloh 20090-5
17 09.04.2012 11:00 Uhr   FF USV Jena II USV-BVC BV Cloppenburg0-2
17 09.04.2012 11:00 Uhr   1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II POT-FFC FFC Oldesloe8-0
17 09.04.2012 14:00 Uhr   Werder Bremen WER-MAG Magdeburger FFC0-2
17 09.04.2012 14:00 Uhr   MSV Duisburg II MSV-MEL Mellendorfer TV5-1
17 09.04.2012 14:00 Uhr   SV Meppen 1912 SVM-HER Herforder SV1-3
18 15.04.2012 11:00 Uhr   FF USV Jena II USV-SVM SV Meppen 19121-1
18 15.04.2012 11:00 Uhr   BV Cloppenburg BVC-POT 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II1-0
18 15.04.2012 11:00 Uhr   FFC Oldesloe FFC-MSV MSV Duisburg II4-1
18 15.04.2012 14:00 Uhr   FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV-HER Herforder SV2-0
18 15.04.2012 14:00 Uhr   Magdeburger FFC MAG-FCL 1. FC Lübars0-0
18 15.04.2012 14:00 Uhr   Mellendorfer TV MEL-WER Werder Bremen3-7
19 22.04.2012 11:00 Uhr   1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II POT-USV FF USV Jena II2-0
19 22.04.2012 14:00 Uhr   Herforder SV HER-MAG Magdeburger FFC4-1
19 22.04.2012 14:00 Uhr   SV Meppen 1912 SVM-FSV FSV Gütersloh 20090-3
19 22.04.2012 14:00 Uhr   MSV Duisburg II MSV-BVC BV Cloppenburg1-0
19 22.04.2012 14:00 Uhr   Werder Bremen WER-FFC FFC Oldesloe0-1
19 22.04.2012 14:00 Uhr   1. FC Lübars FCL-MEL Mellendorfer TV2-1
20 29.04.2012 11:00 Uhr   1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II POT-SVM SV Meppen 19123-1
20 29.04.2012 11:00 Uhr   FF USV Jena II USV-MSV MSV Duisburg II5-0
20 29.04.2012 14:00 Uhr   Magdeburger FFC MAG-FSV FSV Gütersloh 20091-3
20 29.04.2012 14:00 Uhr   Mellendorfer TV MEL-HER Herforder SV0-9
20 29.04.2012 14:00 Uhr   FFC Oldesloe FFC-FCL 1. FC Lübars2-2
20 29.04.2012 14:00 Uhr   BV Cloppenburg BVC-WER Werder Bremen1-2
21 06.05.2012 14:00 Uhr   Magdeburger FFC MAG-SVM SV Meppen 19122-1
21 06.05.2012 14:00 Uhr   MSV Duisburg II MSV-POT 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II0-4
21 06.05.2012 14:00 Uhr   Werder Bremen WER-USV FF USV Jena II3-0
21 06.05.2012 14:00 Uhr   1. FC Lübars FCL-BVC BV Cloppenburg0-5
21 06.05.2012 14:00 Uhr   Herforder SV HER-FFC FFC Oldesloe3-0
21 06.05.2012 14:00 Uhr   FSV Gütersloh 2009 FSV-MEL Mellendorfer TV15-0
22 20.05.2012 14:00 Uhr   Mellendorfer TV MEL-MAG Magdeburger FFC0-1
22 20.05.2012 14:00 Uhr   FFC Oldesloe FFC-FSV FSV Gütersloh 20091-1
22 20.05.2012 14:00 Uhr   BV Cloppenburg BVC-HER Herforder SV5-1
22 20.05.2012 14:00 Uhr   FF USV Jena II USV-FCL 1. FC Lübars4-1
22 20.05.2012 14:00 Uhr   1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II POT-WER Werder Bremen4-1
22 20.05.2012 14:00 Uhr   SV Meppen 1912 SVM-MSV MSV Duisburg II1-1